|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Yafet Mahari (Jr), Ponitz
|
Botkins Best of the West Invitational |
18:26.52 |
2. |
Taha Hamid (Jr), Belmont
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
19:03.40 |
3. |
TayQwon Pierce (Sr), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
19:15.76 |
4. |
Christopher Warner (Sr), Ponitz
|
DPS City XC Championship |
19:44.44 |
5. |
Metkel Gebrehiwot (Sr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
19:45.44 |
6. |
Heritier NITHEMUKA (Sr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
19:48.87 |
7. |
Lunga Lukozi (Jr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:04.01 |
8. |
Floyd Ruttagah (So), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:05.44 |
9. |
WaQudra Qudra (Sr), Ponitz
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:18.79 |
10. |
Muhammud Mohamed (So), Ponitz
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:20.75 |
11. |
Hambumugigha Janier (), Belmont
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
20:21.30 |
12. |
Dy'lan Branigan (Jr), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:26.93 |
13. |
Jason Maddickes (Jr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:41.31 |
14. |
Jasiah Davis (So), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:45.15 |
15. |
Imari Wilson (Sr), Thurgood Marshall
|
DPS City XC Championship |
20:59.89 |
16. |
Nahom Teweldebrhan (So), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
21:18.95 |
17. |
Moses Goodman (Fr), Dunbar
|
DPS City XC Championship |
21:40.37 |
18. |
Rakim Turner-Jefferson (So), Thurgood Marshall
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
21:49.50 |
19. |
Timothy Maloney (Sr), Dunbar
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
21:51.00 |
20. |
Colton Slyder (So), Belmont
|
Brookville CC Invitational |
22:04.20 |
21. |
Zachariah Massengale (So), Dunbar
|
OHSAA D2 District Championship |
22:21.20 |
22. |
Seraj Adem (So), Belmont
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
22:26.10 |
23. |
David Danhoui (Jr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
22:26.73 |
24. |
Isaiah Wilson (Fr), Thurgood Marshall
|
DPS City XC Championship |
23:29.80 |
25. |
Shamore Stacey (Sr), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
23:40.33 |
26. |
Norman Sorio (Jr), Belmont
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
24:17.40 |
27. |
Xavier Wilson (Sr), Thurgood Marshall
|
Moeller Primetime Invitational |
24:27.00 |
28. |
Robert Patterson (Fr), Ponitz
|
Skyhawk Invitational |
24:44.50 |
29. |
Damahzhayreayee Reeves (Fr), Ponitz
|
Skyhawk Invitational |
24:51.20 |
30. |
Kamren Lewis (So), Thurgood Marshall
|
DPS City XC Championship |
25:20.31 |
31. |
Daemar Crawford (Jr), Stivers
|
Blackhawk XC Invitational |
25:56.81 |
32. |
Ty'Bren Taylor (Jr), Dunbar
|
DPS City XC Championship |
26:24.87 |
33. |
Qaden Dean (So), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
27:12.18 |
34. |
Zawone Davis (), Ponitz
|
Skyhawk Invitational |
27:47.90 |
35. |
Waly Ndiaye (Sr), Meadowdale
|
Brookville CC Invitational |
28:04.47 |
36. |
Ke'Ron Price (Jr), Dunbar
|
Brookville CC Invitational |
28:15.09 |
37. |
Jatniel Lopez-Cruz (Fr), Thurgood Marshall
|
DPS City XC Championship |
29:14.39 |
38. |
Jeremiah Sims (), Ponitz
|
Skyhawk Invitational |
29:31.40 |