Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 13.39
2. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 13.42
3. Shiann Williams (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 13.47
4. Samara Gibson (So), Thurgood Marshall 13.50
5. Lauren Buck (Jr), Stivers 13.63
6. E'Draya Caldwell (Fr), Meadowdale 13.69
7. E'Draya Caldwell (Fr), Meadowdale 13.72
8. E'Draya Caldwell (Fr), Meadowdale 13.93
9. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 13.95
10. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 13.96
11. Myleesha Davis (So), Belmont 13.99
11. E'Draya Caldwell (Fr), Meadowdale 13.99
13. Ryan Smith (So), Dunbar 14.02
14. Safa Daoud (So), Belmont 14.03
14. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 14.03
16. Jordan Pettigrew (Sr), Ponitz 14.10
17. Madisyn Tyler (Fr), Stivers 14.22
18. Tationa Sheppard (So), Meadowdale 14.25
19. Myleesha Davis (So), Belmont 14.31
20. Tateyona Wilbur (Fr), Belmont 14.32
21. Myleesha Davis (So), Belmont 14.43
22. ZyKeera Aguilar (So), Thurgood Marshall 14.55
23. ZyKeera Aguilar (So), Thurgood Marshall 14.56
24. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 14.58
24. Tationa Sheppard (So), Meadowdale 14.58
26. Safa Daoud (So), Belmont 14.65
27. Myriam Dommoe (So), Belmont 14.66
28. Safa Daoud (So), Belmont 14.70
29. Safa Daoud (So), Belmont 14.71
29. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 14.71
31. Myleesha Davis (So), Belmont 14.74
32. Aniyah Howard (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 14.97
33. Aniyah Howard (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 15.34
34. Exocene Baseme (So), Ponitz 15.46
35. Mila McGhee (So), Stivers 15.84
36. Angela Camacho (Fr), Meadowdale 16.33
37. Kabatesi Nishimwe (Jr), Ponitz 16.67
38. Kieara Self (So), Meadowdale 17.49
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Lauren Buck (Jr), Stivers 27.48
2. RaMiyah Green (Jr), Stivers 27.67
3. Kamaria Hughes (Jr), Stivers 28.02
4. Samara Gibson (So), Thurgood Marshall 28.45
5. Kaitlynn Jones (Fr), Meadowdale 28.64
6. E'Draya Caldwell (Fr), Meadowdale 28.80
7. Kaitlynn Jones (Fr), Meadowdale 29.08
8. E'Draya Caldwell (Fr), Meadowdale 29.10
9. E'Draya Caldwell (Fr), Meadowdale 29.25
10. Claudine Anwema (Jr), Belmont 29.38
11. Ryan Smith (So), Dunbar 29.63
12. Ladon Reece (Jr), Ponitz 29.76
13. Kaitlynn Jones (Fr), Meadowdale 29.79
14. Myleesha Davis (So), Belmont 30.00
15. Myleesha Davis (So), Belmont 30.12
16. Tationa Sheppard (So), Meadowdale 30.50
17. Tationa Sheppard (So), Meadowdale 30.64
18. Jauneyte Lyle (So), Stivers 30.85
19. Ladon Reece (Jr), Ponitz 30.90
20. Claudine Anwema (Jr), Belmont 30.96
21. Ladon Reece (Jr), Ponitz 31.02
22. Tateyona Wilbur (Fr), Belmont 31.24
23. Chyna Person (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 31.34
24. Tamerah Ham (So), Stivers 31.37
25. La-Riyah Dawson (So), Ponitz 31.56
26. Kamarah Rainey (So), Thurgood Marshall 31.58
27. Enaja Jones (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 32.02
28. Myleesha Davis (So), Belmont 32.24
29. Myriam Dommoe (So), Belmont 32.25
30. Safa Daoud (So), Belmont 32.74
31. Enaja Jones (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 33.39
32. Emmalee Dotson (Fr), Ponitz 33.53
33. Angela Camacho (Fr), Meadowdale 33.68
34. Angela Camacho (Fr), Meadowdale 36.05
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. RaMiyah Green (Jr), Stivers 1:03.39
2. DeYanna Champion (Jr), Ponitz 1:04.52
3. Sasha Hill (So), Stivers 1:05.14
4. Kaitlynn Jones (Fr), Meadowdale 1:06.09
5. Kaitlynn Jones (Fr), Meadowdale 1:06.90
6. Samiyah Chambers (Fr), Ponitz 1:07.10
7. Safa Daoud (So), Belmont 1:09.53
8. Kaitlynn Jones (Fr), Meadowdale 1:09.85
9. Ciambra Morton (So), Belmont 1:10.33
10. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 1:10.49
11. Jocelynn Bankston (Sr), Stivers 1:11.27
12. Jocelynn Bankston (Sr), Stivers 1:12.34
13. JaBreayle Lyle (Sr), Stivers 1:12.79
14. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 1:15.03
15. Angela Camacho (Fr), Meadowdale 1:15.15
16. Island Talbot (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 1:15.63
17. Claudine Anwema (Jr), Belmont 1:16.47
18. Claudine Anwema (Jr), Belmont 1:17.02
19. Ciambra Morton (So), Belmont 1:17.62
20. Claudine Anwema (Jr), Belmont 1:18.56
21. Island Talbot (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 1:20.56
22. Angela Camacho (Fr), Meadowdale 1:21.28
23. Chyna Person (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 1:21.54
24. Angela Camacho (Fr), Meadowdale 1:24.19
25. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 1:26.43
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Paige Turner (Sr), Stivers 2:45.05
2. Ciambra Morton (So), Belmont 3:00.84
3. Jocelynn Bankston (Sr), Stivers 3:02.54
4. Kabatesi Nishimwe (Jr), Ponitz 3:03.42
5. Jocelynn Bankston (Sr), Stivers 3:06.92
6. Jocelynn Bankston (Sr), Stivers 3:12.83
7. JaPreise Taylor (Fr), Stivers 3:23.56
8. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 3:32.18
9. Myriam Dommoe (So), Belmont 4:04.68
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 6:39.43
2. JaPreise Taylor (Fr), Stivers 7:31.94
3. Phoebe Thevenin (Fr), Belmont 7:49.57
4. Phoebe Thevenin (Fr), Belmont 7:57.68
5. Myriam Dommoe (So), Belmont 8:05.42
6. Ja'Nya Lewis (Jr), Stivers 8:05.98
7. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 8:19.60
8. Phoebe Thevenin (Fr), Belmont 8:50.43
9. Jade Diaz (Jr), Stivers 9:02.09
10. Jade Diaz (Jr), Stivers 9:43.10
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jade Diaz (Jr), Stivers 19:54.06
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. JaKayla Pounds (So), Stivers 16.11
2. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 16.16
3. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 16.21
4. JaKayla Pounds (So), Stivers 16.39
5. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 16.60
6. Jada Garrison (Sr), Ponitz 20.70
7. La-Riyah Dawson (So), Ponitz 21.02
8. Ke'shaunna Golden (Jr), Dunbar 21.37
9. Israa Khamis (So), Ponitz 21.67
10. Tateyona Wilbur (Fr), Belmont 21.72
11. Tateyona Wilbur (Fr), Belmont 22.03
12. Aasma Khamis (Sr), Belmont 22.34
13. Cassidy Smithson (Sr), Dunbar 22.54
13. Israa Khamis (So), Ponitz 22.54
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. JaKayla Pounds (So), Stivers 49.16
2. JaKayla Pounds (So), Stivers 49.55
3. Paige Turner (Sr), Stivers 49.75
4. Paige Turner (Sr), Stivers 50.34
5. Kamaria Hughes (Jr), Stivers 50.52
6. Lauren Hill (Jr), Stivers 52.73
7. Samiyah Chambers (Fr), Ponitz 54.91
8. Paris Larry (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 56.35
9. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 1:03.38
10. Tateyona Wilbur (Fr), Belmont 1:04.26
11. Jada Garrison (Sr), Ponitz 1:07.81
12. Amber Maxwell (Fr), Dunbar 1:08.67
13. Ke'shaunna Golden (Jr), Dunbar 1:09.10
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Stivers 51.70
2. Stivers 51.83
3. Stivers 52.62
4. Stivers 53.10
5. Stivers 53.22
6. Stivers 53.35
7. Ponitz 53.61
8. Thurgood Marshall 54.71
9. Thurgood Marshall 55.28
10. Meadowdale 55.39
11. Ponitz 56.27
12. Belmont 56.87
13. Belmont 56.89
14. Belmont 56.92
15. Thurgood Marshall 56.95
16. Dunbar 58.10
17. Ponitz 58.12
18. Ponitz 58.40
19. Ponitz 58.70
20. Dunbar 59.58
21. Dunbar 59.64
22. Dunbar 1:00.16
23. Meadowdale 1:01.05
24. Meadowdale 1:01.81
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Stivers 1:48.63
2. Stivers 1:50.66
3. Stivers 1:51.21
4. Stivers 1:51.62
5. Stivers 1:53.19
6. Stivers 1:54.16
7. Thurgood Marshall 1:55.04
8. Ponitz 1:56.20
9. Meadowdale 1:56.28
10. Meadowdale 1:57.15
11. Thurgood Marshall 1:57.46
12. Ponitz 1:57.78
13. Meadowdale 1:58.87
14. Meadowdale 2:00.21
15. Belmont 2:00.37
16. Belmont 2:00.72
17. Meadowdale 2:01.17
18. Belmont 2:02.23
19. Ponitz 2:02.48
20. Belmont 2:03.43
21. Dunbar 2:03.58
22. Ponitz 2:04.00
23. Belmont 2:06.06
24. Ponitz 2:06.54
25. Ponitz 2:06.86
26. Dunbar 2:08.57
27. Meadowdale 2:08.88
28. Dunbar 2:09.06
29. Ponitz 2:15.82
30. Dunbar 2:32.82
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ponitz 4:21.04
2. Stivers 4:22.30
3. Stivers 4:22.53
4. Stivers 4:22.88
5. Stivers 4:27.06
6. Ponitz 4:31.94
7. Ponitz 4:32.77
8. Stivers 4:32.81
9. Stivers 4:38.12
10. Thurgood Marshall 4:56.08
11. Belmont 4:58.51
12. Ponitz 4:59.85
13. Belmont 5:05.37
14. Ponitz 5:40.32
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Stivers 11:44.87
2. Stivers 12:06.81
3. Stivers 12:07.95
4. Ponitz 12:21.20
5. Stivers 13:06.96
6. Belmont 13:34.44
7. Belmont 13:54.33
8. Stivers 14:17.54
9. Stivers 16:00.48
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sunshine Mitchem (Sr), Meadowdale 30'00.00"
2. Chavonne Baker (Sr), Stivers 29'07.00"
3. Chavonne Baker (Sr), Stivers 29'04.00"
4. Sunshine Mitchem (Sr), Meadowdale 27'11.50"
5. Sunshine Mitchem (Sr), Meadowdale 27'01.00"
6. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 26'05.50"
7. Jael Hill (Jr), Ponitz 25'04.00"
8. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 25'00.00"
9. Yasmine Harris (Sr), Ponitz 24'10.00"
10. Yasmine Harris (Sr), Ponitz 24'09.50"
11. Yasmine Harris (Sr), Ponitz 24'09.00"
12. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 24'08.50"
13. Jael Hill (Jr), Ponitz 24'07.00"
14. Jael Hill (Jr), Ponitz 24'00.50"
15. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 23'08.00"
16. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 23'00.00"
16. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 23'00.00"
18. Anayah Rogers (Fr), Stivers 21'07.00"
18. Yasmine Harris (Sr), Ponitz 21'07.00"
20. Anayah Rogers (Fr), Stivers 21'03.00"
21. Yasmine Harris (Sr), Ponitz 21'00.00"
22. Mareyhana Scurry (So), Stivers 19'08.00"
23. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 19'07.00"
23. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 19'07.00"
25. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 19'03.50"
26. Rehema Edwige (Sr), Belmont 19'01.00"
27. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 18'10.50"
28. Rehema Edwige (Sr), Belmont 18'05.75"
29. Rehema Edwige (Sr), Belmont 18'02.00"
30. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 18'00.00"
31. Rehema Edwige (Sr), Belmont 17'10.50"
32. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 17'07.25"
33. Anayah Rogers (Fr), Stivers 17'05.75"
34. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 17'05.00"
35. Mila McGhee (So), Stivers 17'04.00"
36. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 16'09.50"
37. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 16'06.50"
38. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 1'07.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Chavonne Baker (Sr), Stivers 77'03.00"
2. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 73'01.00"
3. Brookelyn Tyler (Sr), Stivers 70'00.00"
4. Kearstyn Hunter (Sr), Belmont 66'06.00"
5. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 66'04.00"
6. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 64'06.00"
7. Kearstyn Hunter (Sr), Belmont 63'00.00"
8. Kearstyn Hunter (Sr), Belmont 62'03.00"
9. Sunshine Mitchem (Sr), Meadowdale 62'00.50"
10. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 61'05.00"
11. Sunshine Mitchem (Sr), Meadowdale 60'03.00"
12. Sunshine Mitchem (Sr), Meadowdale 59'03.00"
13. Chavonne Baker (Sr), Stivers 58'10.00"
14. Yasmine Harris (Sr), Ponitz 58'03.00"
15. Kearstyn Hunter (Sr), Belmont 57'09.00"
16. Kaliyah Baker (Sr), Meadowdale 54'00.60"
17. Monica Dut (Fr), Ponitz 53'02.00"
18. Neveah Cope (Sr), Belmont 52'11.00"
19. Rehema Edwige (Sr), Belmont 52'02.00"
20. Rehema Edwige (Sr), Belmont 50'10.00"
21. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 50'06.00"
22. Anayah Rogers (Fr), Stivers 50'03.00"
23. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 50'01.00"
24. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 49'08.00"
25. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 48'07.00"
26. Neveah Cope (Sr), Belmont 48'02.00"
27. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 47'09.00"
28. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 46'09.00"
29. Rehema Edwige (Sr), Belmont 45'02.00"
30. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 44'11.00"
31. Ayrica Harvey (So), Stivers 43'08.00"
32. Neveah Cope (Sr), Belmont 42'09.00"
33. Anayah Rogers (Fr), Stivers 42'04.00"
34. Anayah Rogers (Fr), Stivers 41'03.00"
35. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 40'06.00"
36. Phoebe Thevenin (Fr), Belmont 39'07.00"
37. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 39'04.00"
38. Miracle Jacobs (Fr), Ponitz 39'00.00"
39. Monica Dut (Fr), Ponitz 38'06.00"
40. Monica Dut (Fr), Ponitz 31'00.00"
41. Monica Dut (Fr), Ponitz 28'08.00"
42. Monica Dut (Fr), Ponitz 28'02.00"
43. Neveah Cope (Sr), Belmont 3'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 15'10.50"
2. Madisyn Tyler (Fr), Stivers 15'08.50"
3. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 15'08.00"
4. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 15'04.25"
5. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 14'08.00"
6. Madisyn Tyler (Fr), Stivers 14'07.00"
7. Madisyn Tyler (Fr), Stivers 14'06.75"
8. Madisyn Tyler (Fr), Stivers 14'04.00"
9. Carrie Key (Fr), Ponitz 14'01.00"
10. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 13'11.00"
11. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 13'10.25"
12. Ladon Reece (Jr), Ponitz 13'10.00"
13. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 13'08.00"
13. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 13'08.00"
13. Tamerah Ham (So), Stivers 13'08.00"
13. Madisyn Tyler (Fr), Stivers 13'08.00"
17. Sasha Hill (So), Stivers 13'05.75"
18. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 13'05.50"
19. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 13'05.00"
20. Tamerah Ham (So), Stivers 13'03.25"
21. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 13'02.50"
22. Carrie Key (Fr), Ponitz 13'01.50"
23. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 12'11.00"
24. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 12'10.00"
25. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 12'09.00"
26. Israa Khamis (So), Ponitz 12'08.50"
27. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 12'06.50"
28. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 12'06.00"
28. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 12'06.00"
30. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 12'04.50"
31. Tamerah Ham (So), Stivers 12'02.00"
32. Aniya Moneyham (So), Belmont 12'01.00"
33. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 12'00.00"
33. Ladon Reece (Jr), Ponitz 12'00.00"
35. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 11'10.00"
36. Tateyona Wilbur (Fr), Belmont 11'05.00"
37. Israa Khamis (So), Ponitz 11'03.00"
38. Tyreah Davis (Jr), Ponitz 10'01.00"
39. Donnesha Dowdell (Sr), Belmont 9'06.50"
40. ZyKeera Aguilar (So), Thurgood Marshall 9'02.50"
41. Aniyah Howard (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 8'11.00"
42. Che're Bolden (Jr), Thurgood Marshall 8'09.00"
43. Gerardine Shukuru (Jr), Ponitz 1'09.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jada Garrison (Sr), Ponitz 4'03.00"
2. Jada Garrison (Sr), Ponitz 4'02.00"
3. Sifa Mtunga (Jr), Belmont 4'00.00"
3. Aasma Khamis (Sr), Belmont 4'00.00"
3. Alana Henry (Sr), Stivers 4'00.00"
3. Sienna Massey (Jr), Stivers 4'00.00"
3. Jada Garrison (Sr), Ponitz 4'00.00"
3. Israa Khamis (So), Ponitz 4'00.00"