|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Kaitlynn Jones (Sr), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
22:45.43 |
2. |
Da'Jah Johnson (So), Stivers
|
DPS City XC Championship |
23:02.76 |
3. |
Ciahmbra Morton (Sr), Belmont
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
23:07.60 |
4. |
Safa Daoud (Sr), Belmont
|
OHSAA D1 District Championship |
23:33.00 |
5. |
Zawadi Debola (Sr), Thurgood Marshall
|
OHSAA D2 District Championship |
24:54.10 |
6. |
Dianna Hankins (Sr), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
25:04.66 |
7. |
Myriam Dommoe (Sr), Belmont
|
OHSAA D1 District Championship |
25:27.20 |
8. |
Mariyah Bates-Streaty (So), Stivers
|
DPS City XC Championship |
25:56.24 |
9. |
Laeuani Talbott (So), Thurgood Marshall
|
DPS City XC Championship |
26:18.22 |
10. |
Jada Spentz (Jr), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
26:27.54 |
11. |
Khatlyn Rufaro (So), Thurgood Marshall
|
DPS City XC Championship |
26:34.04 |
12. |
Lucia Malilo (So), Ponitz
|
DPS City XC Championship |
26:38.83 |
13. |
Everina Malike (Sr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
27:43.78 |
14. |
Areonda Handcock (Jr), Dunbar
|
DPS City XC Championship |
28:09.72 |
15. |
Leah Baseme (So), Dunbar
|
DPS City XC Championship |
28:13.87 |
16. |
Keziaha McGriff (Jr), Thurgood Marshall
|
DPS City XC Championship |
28:27.26 |
17. |
Zy'keera Aguilar (Sr), Thurgood Marshall
|
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational |
28:28.70 |
18. |
Mukanoheli Mukandekezi (Sr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
28:36.21 |
19. |
Angela Camacho (Sr), Meadowdale
|
Jim Murray Invitational |
29:39.40 |
20. |
Rehema Qudra (Fr), Ponitz
|
DPS City XC Championship |
30:09.69 |
21. |
Jada Brooks (So), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Champsionship |
30:44.52 |
22. |
Sunem Escobar-Ortiz (Jr), Belmont
|
OHSAA D1 District Championship |
31:24.00 |
23. |
Alicia Altmon (So), Thurgood Marshall
|
Brookville CC Invitational |
31:38.52 |
24. |
Gentille Mukandekezi (Jr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
31:55.00 |
25. |
Aniya Moneyham (Sr), Belmont
|
DPS City XC Championship |
31:58.66 |
26. |
Rebecca Wayesu (So), Dunbar
|
DPS City XC Championship |
33:06.09 |
27. |
Maracle Walker (So), Dunbar
|
Brookville CC Invitational |
34:51.42 |
28. |
Justiss Brown (Jr), Dunbar
|
DPS City XC Championship |
36:18.62 |
29. |
Israa Khamis (Sr), Ponitz
|
Botkins Best of the West Invitational |
36:40.82 |
30. |
La'Tonya Hyte (So), Meadowdale
|
DPS City XC Championship |
37:17.47 |
31. |
Rehema Mauwa (So), Dunbar
|
Richard & Iris Black Invitational |
37:37.80 |
32. |
Mareyhana Scurry (Sr), Stivers
|
DPS City XC Championship |
38:04.45 |
33. |
Sifa Mlebinge (Fr), Ponitz
|
Tour De Sewer |
40:01.30 |
34. |
Celine Nishimwe (Jr), Ponitz
|
OHSAA D1 District Championship |
40:11.80 |