Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Dai'Vontay Young (So), Dunbar 11.33
2. Dai'Vontay Young (So), Dunbar 11.54
3. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 11.72
4. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 11.77
5. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 11.84
6. Matario Robinson (Fr), Meadowdale 11.98
7. Cameron Birdsong (So), Ponitz 12.02
8. Tre'Von Hodge (Fr), Meadowdale 12.07
9. Malachi Gipson (Fr), Thurgood Marshall 12.15
10. Robert White (So), Meadowdale 12.24
11. Tre'Von Hodge (Fr), Meadowdale 12.27
12. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 12.29
12. Michael Graham (Jr), Stivers 12.29
14. Marion Dawkins (Sr), Belmont 12.30
15. Jvonte Barnes (So), Ponitz 12.31
16. Matario Robinson (Fr), Meadowdale 12.33
17. DeMonte Murrell (Sr), Belmont 12.34
18. Matario Robinson (Fr), Meadowdale 12.35
19. Jvonte Barnes (So), Ponitz 12.36
20. Marion Dawkins (Sr), Belmont 12.38
21. DeMonte Murrell (Sr), Belmont 12.40
22. Darian Leslie (Sr), Dunbar 12.49
23. Darius Henson (Sr), Dunbar 12.62
24. DeMonte Murrell (Sr), Belmont 12.63
25. Rhyan Clark (Sr), Belmont 12.65
26. Marion Dawkins (Sr), Belmont 12.67
27. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 12.77
28. Robert Peebles (Jr), Meadowdale 12.80
29. Jonathan Warren (Fr), Meadowdale 12.88
30. Darrion Turner (Jr), Ponitz 12.96
31. Dion Sampson (So), Ponitz 13.07
32. Amarie Lattimore (So), Thurgood Marshall 13.20
33. Antonio Heard (So), Thurgood Marshall 13.22
34. Jvonte Barnes (So), Ponitz 13.26
35. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 13.44
36. Tre'Von Hodge (Fr), Meadowdale 13.85
37. Damari Jefferies (So), Meadowdale 13.93
38. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 15.38
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Dai'Vontay Young (So), Dunbar 23.14
2. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 23.93
3. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 23.98
4. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 24.13
5. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 24.17
6. Ramiro Martin (Jr), Stivers 24.26
7. Ramiro Martin (Jr), Stivers 24.47
8. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 24.60
9. Darion White (Jr), Dunbar 24.66
10. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 24.73
11. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 24.81
12. TayQwon Pierce (Fr), Meadowdale 24.90
13. TayQwon Pierce (Fr), Meadowdale 24.93
14. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 25.01
14. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 25.01
16. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 25.27
17. Ramiro Martin (Jr), Stivers 25.29
18. TayQwon Pierce (Fr), Meadowdale 25.37
19. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 25.41
20. Amarie Lattimore (So), Thurgood Marshall 25.51
21. Robert White (So), Meadowdale 25.81
22. Rhyan Clark (Sr), Belmont 25.93
23. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 25.94
24. Rhyan Clark (Sr), Belmont 25.97
25. Christopher Warner (So), Ponitz 26.03
26. Robert White (So), Meadowdale 26.06
26. Matario Robinson (Fr), Meadowdale 26.06
28. Marion Dawkins (Sr), Belmont 26.11
29. Matario Robinson (Fr), Meadowdale 26.20
30. Dion Sampson (So), Ponitz 26.84
31. Cameron Birdsong (So), Ponitz 27.07
32. Tre'Von Hodge (Fr), Meadowdale 27.19
33. Shawn Herring (Sr), Stivers 28.54
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Dariyn Price (Jr), Dunbar 51.84
2. King Amissah-Aidoo (Sr), Stivers 53.99
3. Patrick Enock (Sr), Dunbar 54.08
4. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 54.28
5. Patrick Enock (Sr), Dunbar 54.84
6. Ramiro Martin (Jr), Stivers 55.22
7. Antoine Harrison (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 55.35
8. TyJheir Shipman (Jr), Dunbar 55.46
9. TayQwon Pierce (Fr), Meadowdale 55.82
10. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 55.94
11. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 56.07
12. Abasi Saidi (Sr), Ponitz 56.25
13. TayQwon Pierce (Fr), Meadowdale 56.32
14. Ramiro Martin (Jr), Stivers 56.79
15. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 57.02
16. Rhyan Clark (Sr), Belmont 57.69
17. TayQwon Pierce (Fr), Meadowdale 58.23
18. Jonathan Warren (Fr), Meadowdale 58.53
19. Jonathan Warren (Fr), Meadowdale 58.61
20. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 59.01
21. Jonathan Warren (Fr), Meadowdale 59.09
22. Christopher Warner (So), Ponitz 59.51
23. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 59.60
24. Jule'z Mclemore (Fr), Thurgood Marshall 1:00.32
25. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 1:01.03
26. Jonathan Warren (Fr), Meadowdale 1:01.04
27. WaQudra Qudra (So), Ponitz 1:02.48
28. WaQudra Qudra (So), Ponitz 1:03.62
29. DeMonte Murrell (Sr), Belmont 1:03.78
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Antoine Harrison (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 2:21.26
2. Cameron Birdsong (So), Ponitz 2:26.05
3. Dillion Birdsong (Sr), Ponitz 2:26.83
4. Cameron Birdsong (So), Ponitz 2:29.89
5. Jvonte Barnes (So), Ponitz 2:43.30
6. Andrew Jones (Sr), Stivers 2:46.55
7. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 2:51.60
8. Clement Nshizirungu (So), Ponitz 2:51.65
9. Norman Sario (Fr), Belmont 2:51.92
10. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 2:53.06
11. Norman Sario (Fr), Belmont 3:07.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Trayvone Montgomery (Jr), Ponitz 6:13.03
2. Trayvone Montgomery (Jr), Ponitz 6:21.95
3. Clement Nshizirungu (So), Ponitz 6:22.12
4. Shamore Stacey (So), Meadowdale 6:22.53
5. Cameron Turner (So), Stivers 6:35.58
6. Je'siah Moore (So), Ponitz 6:54.71
7. Cameron Turner (So), Stivers 6:57.82
8. Andrew Jones (Sr), Stivers 7:01.15
9. Je'siah Moore (So), Ponitz 7:16.85
10. Norman Sario (Fr), Belmont 7:33.21
11. Norman Sario (Fr), Belmont 7:59.26
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Clement Nshizirungu (So), Ponitz 12:36.44
2. Eric Turatsinze (Sr), Dunbar 13:15.62
3. Clement Nshizirungu (So), Ponitz 14:10.80
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 17.00
2. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 18.14
3. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 18.27
4. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 19.13
5. Christopher Warner (So), Ponitz 19.50
6. Christopher Warner (So), Ponitz 19.71
7. Keshaun Golden (Jr), Dunbar 19.72
8. Dariyn Price (Jr), Dunbar 25.04
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Keshaun Golden (Jr), Dunbar 44.34
2. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 44.86
3. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 45.36
4. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 45.59
5. Kyron Odon (Sr), Ponitz 46.61
6. Jvonte Barnes (So), Ponitz 46.90
7. Jvonte Barnes (So), Ponitz 47.73
8. Shawn Herring (Sr), Stivers 48.34
9. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 48.72
10. Jvonte Barnes (So), Ponitz 50.59
11. Dariyn Price (Jr), Dunbar 53.62
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dunbar 44.73
2. Dunbar 45.44
3. Dunbar 45.87
4. Belmont 46.37
5. Belmont 46.62
6. Ponitz 46.67
7. Belmont 46.83
8. Thurgood Marshall 46.99
9. Meadowdale 47.02
10. Dunbar 47.24
11. Meadowdale 48.17
12. Dunbar 48.38
13. Ponitz 48.47
14. Ponitz 48.71
15. Ponitz 48.91
16. Meadowdale 49.03
17. Meadowdale 49.13
18. Stivers 49.78
19. Meadowdale 50.20
20. Meadowdale 50.45
21. Belmont 50.70
22. Ponitz 51.69
23. Stivers 51.91
24. Ponitz 48:08.00
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dunbar 1:31.25
2. Dunbar 1:31.91
3. Dunbar 1:36.57
4. Dunbar 1:37.41
5. Ponitz 1:37.49
6. Meadowdale 1:37.84
7. Belmont 1:38.01
8. Ponitz 1:38.03
9. Stivers 1:39.82
10. Meadowdale 1:40.03
11. Meadowdale 1:40.75
12. Stivers 1:42.03
13. Stivers 1:42.12
14. Stivers 1:42.50
15. Ponitz 1:42.77
16. Meadowdale 1:43.28
17. Meadowdale 1:43.29
18. Belmont 1:43.65
19. Ponitz 1:44.33
20. Ponitz 1:45.78
21. Stivers 1:51.49
22. Thurgood Marshall 1:54.06
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ponitz 3:43.38
2. Dunbar 3:43.53
3. Dunbar 3:49.23
4. Ponitz 3:53.53
5. Ponitz 3:54.76
6. Meadowdale 3:59.89
7. Stivers 4:00.62
8. Ponitz 4:03.05
9. Thurgood Marshall 4:05.08
10. Ponitz 4:07.09
11. Meadowdale 4:08.55
12. Ponitz 4:08.74
13. Stivers 4:23.34
14. Stivers 4:28.78
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ponitz 9:14.61
2. Ponitz 9:22.38
3. Ponitz 9:36.03
4. Ponitz 9:48.33
5. Ponitz 10:04.75
6. Ponitz 10:09.23
7. Dunbar 10:32.83
8. Stivers 12:04.88
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dunbar 25:54.72
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 41'11.00"
2. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 41'08.50"
3. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 40'10.00"
4. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 40'08.00"
5. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 39'02.00"
6. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 39'00.00"
7. Jaron Adebusoye (Sr), Ponitz 38'02.00"
8. Jaron Adebusoye (Sr), Ponitz 37'02.00"
9. Jaron Adebusoye (Sr), Ponitz 34'08.00"
10. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 33'07.00"
11. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 32'11.75"
12. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 32'09.50"
13. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 32'02.00"
14. Jaron Adebusoye (Sr), Ponitz 32'01.50"
15. Jaron Adebusoye (Sr), Ponitz 31'09.75"
16. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 31'07.00"
17. Marque Sledge (Jr), Dunbar 31'06.00"
18. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 31'02.00"
19. Jaron Adebusoye (Sr), Ponitz 30'08.50"
20. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 30'08.00"
21. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 30'03.00"
22. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 30'02.00"
23. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 29'08.25"
23. Zion Vaught (Jr), Meadowdale 29'08.25"
25. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 29'05.00"
26. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 28'08.00"
27. Derrick Stinson (Sr), Stivers 28'07.00"
28. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 28'04.50"
29. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 27'06.50"
30. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 27'06.00"
31. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 27'02.00"
32. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 26'10.00"
33. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 26'08.00"
34. Derrick Stinson (Sr), Stivers 26'06.75"
35. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 25'10.75"
36. Charles Averette (Jr), Dunbar 25'08.00"
37. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 25'02.00"
38. Zion Vaught (Jr), Meadowdale 24'09.00"
39. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 24'05.00"
40. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 24'02.00"
41. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 23'10.00"
42. Charles Averette (Jr), Dunbar 23'08.00"
42. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 23'08.00"
44. Zion Vaught (Jr), Meadowdale 22'05.00"
45. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 21'11.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 106'01.00"
2. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 105'03.00"
3. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 97'02.00"
4. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 97'00.00"
5. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 95'08.00"
6. Jeremiah Baker (Fr), Stivers 90'10.00"
7. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 85'06.00"
7. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 85'06.00"
9. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 81'04.00"
10. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 77'07.00"
11. Trayvone Montgomery (Jr), Ponitz 75'09.00"
12. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 73'07.00"
13. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 73'02.00"
14. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 72'10.00"
15. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 72'06.00"
16. Derrick Stinson (Sr), Stivers 71'00.00"
17. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 70'02.00"
18. Charles Averette (Jr), Dunbar 68'03.00"
19. Shavar Ross (Fr), Ponitz 66'04.00"
20. Je'siah Moore (So), Ponitz 64'05.00"
21. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 63'01.00"
22. Eric James (Jr), Belmont 62'10.00"
23. Trayvone Montgomery (Jr), Ponitz 62'05.00"
24. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 61'10.00"
25. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 60'06.00"
26. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 60'00.00"
27. Zion Vaught (Jr), Meadowdale 59'08.00"
28. Zion Vaught (Jr), Meadowdale 59'07.00"
29. Marsuan Conley Jr (Jr), Meadowdale 57'11.00"
30. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 57'02.00"
31. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 57'01.00"
32. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 56'11.00"
33. Je'siah Moore (So), Ponitz 56'04.00"
34. Chris Chapman (Fr), Thurgood Marshall 53'03.00"
35. Robert Ingram III (So), Stivers 52'07.00"
36. Nate Brown (Sr), Belmont 52'04.00"
37. Trayvone Montgomery (Jr), Ponitz 44'01.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Amarie Lattimore (So), Thurgood Marshall 20'00.50"
2. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 19'10.75"
3. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 19'04.50"
4. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 19'01.00"
5. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 18'11.00"
6. Masakala Amuri (Sr), Ponitz 18'10.00"
7. Keshaun Golden (Jr), Dunbar 18'05.75"
8. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 18'04.00"
9. Amarie Lattimore (So), Thurgood Marshall 18'02.00"
10. Keshaun Golden (Jr), Dunbar 17'10.00"
11. Patrick Enock (Sr), Dunbar 17'08.00"
12. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 17'06.00"
12. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 17'06.00"
14. King Amissah-Aidoo (Sr), Stivers 17'04.00"
15. Shamar Foster (Sr), Dunbar 17'02.00"
15. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 17'02.00"
17. Patrick Enock (Sr), Dunbar 17'01.25"
18. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 17'00.00"
19. Jajuan Hall (Sr), Thurgood Marshall 16'11.50"
20. King Amissah-Aidoo (Sr), Stivers 16'11.25"
21. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 16'09.75"
22. WaQudra Qudra (So), Ponitz 16'01.00"
23. WaQudra Qudra (So), Ponitz 15'11.75"
24. WaQudra Qudra (So), Ponitz 15'11.00"
25. Darian Leslie (Sr), Dunbar 15'08.00"
26. Keith Wright (So), Dunbar 15'07.00"
27. JayWaun Craver (Fr), Dunbar 15'02.50"
28. Shamar Foster (Sr), Dunbar 14'11.50"
29. Jonathan Warren (Fr), Meadowdale 13'06.00"
30. Marqus Thomas Jr (So), Meadowdale 13'05.50"
31. Jonathan Warren (Fr), Meadowdale 12'00.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Chase Wells (So), Belmont 5'07.00"
2. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 5'06.00"
3. Christopher Warner (So), Ponitz 5'04.00"
3. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 5'04.00"
5. Runako Tucker (Sr), Belmont 5'03.00"
5. Cameron Birdsong (So), Ponitz 5'03.00"
5. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 5'03.00"
5. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 5'03.00"
9. Christopher Warner (So), Ponitz 5'02.00"
10. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 5'00.00"
10. Tayleon Waterhouse (Sr), Ponitz 5'00.00"