Friday, August 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Thurgood Marshall at Moeller Primetime Invitational
|
Moeller High School |
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Stivers at Bob Schul Invitational
|
Milton-Union High School |
Belmont at Bob Schul Invitational
|
Milton-Union High School |
Meadowdale at Bob Schul Invitational
|
Milton-Union High School |
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Belmont at Skyhawk Invitational
|
Fairborn High School |
Ponitz at Skyhawk Invitational
|
Fairborn High School |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Ponitz at Richard & Iris Black CC Invitational
|
Bellbrook High School |
Stivers at Richard & Iris Black CC Invitational
|
Bellbrook High School |
Dunbar at Miamisburg Invitational
|
Miamisburg High School |
Saturday, September 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Stivers at Blackhawk XC Invitational
|
Greenville, Ohio |
Dunbar at Brookville CC Invitational
|
Brookville High School |
Thurgood Marshall at Brookville CC Invitational
|
Brookville High School |
Belmont at Brookville CC Invitational
|
Brookville High School |
Meadowdale at Brookville CC Invitational
|
Brookville High School |
Ponitz at Brookville CC Invitational
|
Brookville High School |
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Meadowdale at Eaton CC Invitational
|
Fort St Clair Park |
Belmont at Eaton Invitational
|
Eaton, Ohio |
Dunbar at Eaton CC Invitational
|
Fort St Clair Park |
Stivers at Eaton CC Invitational
|
Fort St Clair Park |
Ponitz at Eaton CC Invitational
|
Fort St Clair Park |
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Meadowdale at Tour De Sewer Invitational
|
Versailles Water Treatment Plant |
Stivers at Neal Charske Firebird Invitational
|
Indian Riffle Park |
Thurgood Marshall at Neal Charske Firebird Invitational
|
Indian Riffle Park |
Belmont at Neal Charske Firebird Invitational
|
Indian Riffle Park |
Ponitz at Tour De Sewer Invitational
|
Versailles Water Treatment Plant |
Saturday, September 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Meadowdale at Jim Murray Invitational
|
Northeastern High School |
Dunbar at Jim Murray Invitational
|
Northeastern High School |
Stivers at Jim Murray Invitational
|
Northeastern High School |
Ponitz at Best in the West Botkins Invitational
|
Botkins Community Park |
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Ponitz at Caroll 2 Mile
|
Carroll High School |
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Stivers at David Lightle Invitational
|
Tipp City, Ohio |
Tuesday, October 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Stivers at City Championships
|
Triangle Park |
Dunbar at City Championships
|
Triangle Park |
Thurgood Marshall at City Championships
|
Triangle Park |
Meadowdale at City Championships
|
Triangle Park |
Belmont at City Championships
|
Triangle Park |
Ponitz at City Championships
|
Triangle Park |
Tuesday, October 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Stivers at Yellow Springs XC Invitational
|
Yellow Springs, Ohio |
Saturday, October 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Stivers at OHSAA Districts
|
|
Thurgood Marshall at OHSAA Districts
|
|
Dunbar at OHSAA Districts
|
|
Belmont at OHSAA Districts
|
|
Meadowdale at OHSAA Districts
|
|
Ponitz at OHSAA Districts
|
|
Saturday, October 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Ponitz at OHSAA Regionals
|
|
Meadowdale at OHSAA Regionals
|
|
Belmont at OHSAA Regionals
|
|
Dunbar at OHSAA Regionals
|
|
Thurgood Marshall at OHSAA Regionals
|
|
Stivers at OHSAA Regionals
|
|
Saturday, November 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
LOCATION |
Stivers at OHSAA States
|
Fortress Obetz |